Stand seizoen 2021-2022

Stand na ronde: 14
nr.nieuwoudlaatste5xgespeeldtegenW/Zpartijen
1Jan Willem Timmerman5157115701789812-26
2Goswin Zeeman4152415238124451708
3Matthias Kruimer4415001500214800-13
4Edwin Sarink1150015000000000
5Ben Poelstra214971497813400-13
6Rogelio Lujan Garcia1214851483191742110010
7Alvin Jutba3148014800000000
8Yannic Husers6145014500000000
9Ton van Manen10143314331319124004
10Egbert Gorter81429142945544216
11Floris Buijnsters1714241409231251826-19
12Edwin de Jonge714231423130000-11
13Thierry Pol9141314135000011
14Klaas de Jong11140014000000000
15Jordy Brinks13139613863410212319210
16Erik Mijnheer19138413831210282113010
17Evert Bos161373137323000011
18Florian Pol21136913692813441219111
19Milan Voorbergen141362136212000011
20Henk Zomer15136013600000000
21George Henneberke23133213381727161336-211
22Bennie Steffens1813251325263517282308
23Jay-Giani Sapulette2713101310232837264308
24Robert Crompvoets201306130545252100-13
25Douwe Tigchelaar28130413032125271918010
26Teun Molenaar35129512953443182640113
27Christal Jutba22129012900000000
28John de Jonge32128812884034372543111
29Kars van Dam26128712861829354517-111
30Jan Bouwhuis25128512713743283220010
31Hidde Lankheet43128212822535403732010
32Koen Knoef4512771277202600002
33Henri Hofsink2912521251372632252815
34Jos Hobert2412511251232100002
35Jayden Breider3012431242383543253417
36Gert Boer37120712142529423243-111
37Henk van Faassen331198119839374342004
38Jaap Sterenborg3111881188300000-11
39Hans Molenveld34117711801335323639-111
40Cor Stolp38114511464046304334-111
41Joshua Matlu4211411141463736403309
42Barend Rijnders36113411343440234238-16
43Marc den Heijer40112811394632384336110
44Joris Buijnsters461126110540423938025
45Renate Kroezen3911171117463433374018
46So Ching Liu41110011000000000