Stand

Stand na ronde: 6
nr.nieuwoudlaatste5xgespeeldtegenW/Zpartijen
1Edwin Sarink3152315238200002
2Yannic Husers615111491212500-13
3Marcel Wildschut1150015000000000
4Jan Willem Timmerman451478145570000-11
5Goswin Zeeman2147214836573004
6Ben Poelstra4147014700000000
7Rogelio Lujan Garcia71447145745141328-15
8Edwin de Jonge8144514453700022
9Ton van Manen1414431426237181513-16
10Alvin Jutba51436143626000-22
11Jordy Brinks13143314151871614004
12Egbert Gorter9142014200000000
13Thierry Pol10141014100000000
14Afram Malki11140014000000000
15Klaas de Jong12138213816000011
16Milan Voorbergen4313631363171524182615
17Evert Bos1613621361131500002
18Floris Buijnsters2313611370141817442206
19George Henneberke1813471355132314154326
20Henk Zomer4413361336152300002
21Bennie Steffens1513231319224443181406
22Robert Crompvoets19132013200000000
23Douwe Tigchelaar221319131615382723004
24Erik Mijnheer1713151316432300002
25Jos Hobert20131013100000000
26Florian Pol2112921293271800002
27Kars van Dam281277127833302927004
28Jan Bouwhuis2712661281352122252815
29Henri Hofsink261264126536244300-13
30Leo Diepenhorst24125712584326230013
31Christal Jutba2512461247270000-11
32Jaap Sterenborg2912321231352800002
33John de Jonge3112221222330000-11
34Jay-Giani Sapulette3012211221283200002
35Jayden Breider351217119327293633004
36Henk van Faassen321177117730000011
37Storm Fallaux34117011700000000
38Teun Molenaar371170116938393600-13
39Hans Molenveld331167116628313500-13
40Barend Rijnders361159114826393537004
41Cor Stolp39113611363637400013
42Gert Boer3811181118223700003
43So Ching Liu421114111440000011
44Renate Kroezen4011031103423900002