Stand

  Stand na ronde: 10         
nr.nieuwoudlaatste5xgespeeldtegenW/Zpartijen
1Guy Bielderman1152415238500002
2Johan op den Dries3151014899520013
3Edwin Sarink51496149414813004
4Ben Poelstra714871483111400003
5Yannic Husers21477147630000-11
6Alvin Jutba41474145315800002
7Goswin Zeeman9147314823148172008
8Egbert Gorter814441424119154-15
9Thierry Pol1414381439951871106
10Jan Willem Timmerman10141814199000011
11Edwin de Jonge151405141541118917-15
12Ton van Manen11140114128720151406
13Jordy Brinks13139513942717201614-15
14Afram Malki12139013900000000
15Robert Crompvoets2013561354222711132119
16Jos Hobert411350132921282300-13
17Klaas de Jong1913461345200000-11
18Erik Mijnheer2713421335132033212517
19Evert Bos1613381338130000-11
20Bennie Steffens181338133821141517004
21Douwe Tigchelaar22133613312023173225-17
22George Henneberke171329133013232291817
23Storm Fallaux4013221323212400022
24Leo Diepenhorst2113141322412518272019
25Chris Wolters2313041300252217284119
26Florian Pol25130212972321303127-19
27Henri Hofsink2612901278393024283217
28Jan Bouwhuis24128612852826252040-26
29Tristan van der Tuin31125412533625342328-17
30John de Jonge3312491249322737292808
31Jaap Sterenborg2812481246244123263308
32Christal Jutba2912401240383533323006
33Kars van Dam3212321231332226293106
34Teun Molenaar3012301229262536353808
35Hans Molenveld34122612263935383136-17
36Henk van Faassen3612021202313830343917
37Gert Boer3811661166293639343009
38Jay-Giani Sapulette3711401140353933343816
39Cor Stolp3511351135373429303817
40Renate Kroezen3911041108263437383607