Stand

  Stand na ronde: 2         
nr.nieuwoudlaatste5xgespeeldtegenW/Zpartijen
1Guy Bielderman1150015000000000
2Johan op den Dries3148915035200002
3Edwin Sarink5148514603000011
4Yannic Husers21476147730000-11
5Alvin Jutba41455145580000-11
6Egbert Gorter8145514554000011
7Zagar Zeeman6145014500000000
8Ben Poelstra7144014400000000
9Goswin Zeeman9142714241510000-22
10Jan Willem Timmerman10141614169000011
11Ton van Manen11140014000000000
12Thierry Pol141393139313000011
13Afram Malki12139013900000000
14Edwin de Jonge151389138291700002
15Jordy Brinks1313671367140000-11
16Evert Bos16135013500000000
17Bennie Steffens18133013300000000
18George Henneberke171328132815000011
19Leo Diepenhorst211323130022000011
20Klaas de Jong19132013200000000
21Robert Crompvoets2013131314220000-11
22Storm Fallaux401299127524000011
23Douwe Tigchelaar2212841296212000002
24Jan Bouwhuis2412801293402300002
25Chris Wolters23127012672524000-22
26Florian Pol2512691264232600002
27Erik Mijnheer2712671244262800002
28Henri Hofsink2612431256272500002
29Jaap Sterenborg281237123627000011
30Tristan van der Tuin3112291224322900002
31Christal Jutba2912281206303100002
32Kars van Dam3212181212313400002
33Teun Molenaar3011971210290000-11
34John de Jonge331185118036000011
35Hans Molenveld3411801158373200002
36Henk van Faassen3611791173333500002
37Cor Stolp3511511147393600002
38Jay-Giani Sapulette3711501162343800002
39Renate Kroezen3911311125350000-11
40Gert Boer381122111837000011