Stand seizoen 2021-2022

Stand na ronde: 34
nr.nieuwoudlaatste5xgespeeldtegenW/Zpartijen
1Jan Willem Timmerman516531653101232144014
2Matthias Kruimer44154915341226108-212
3Ben Poelstra215481547441210138-113
4Rogelio Lujan Garcia12152515334458210016
5Alvin Jutba31518151851200002
6Floris Buijnsters1715121512819211013117
7Egbert Gorter8148914861017211219-114
8Ton van Manen101476147481354944119
9Yannic Husers6147514754421700-13
10Jordy Brinks13145414611110194925-226
11Edwin de Jonge714501427211300002
12Erik Mijnheer1914411441131784427018
13Florian Pol211439144471150832-129
14Klaas de Jong1114321407132100002
15Thierry Pol9141714175000011
16George Henneberke23138213835049351325-121
17Evert Bos161375137523000011
18Kars van Dam26137313641847504925123
19Storm Fallaux47137213725025262732-113
20Dik van Ingen Schenau4913701370321310262019
21Robert Crompvoets20136713674926252110-111
22Milan Voorbergen141364136412000011
23Peter Siebers50135713693047212526-19
24Jan Bouwhuis25135213505127475013127
25Jayden Breider30134513315018353252117
26John de Jonge32132913284930214735027
27Jay-Giani Sapulette27132613245225384735018
28Bennie Steffens18132213282630254737-214
29Douwe Tigchelaar28132013202921252719111
30Jos Hobert2413111311213525324308
31Henri Hofsink29129812962839315135-212
32Lucas van de Laan5112931285253534333007
33Niels Elskamp5212861279273438304307
35Jaap Sterenborg31127312722937353932-110
36Hidde Lankheet43127112705234244825014
37Teun Molenaar35127112695351303427128
38Henk van Faassen3312351235513447464019
39Joris Buijnsters46122212215334383026-116
40Hans Molenveld34122112123952513546229
41Gert Boer37120212003934523140225
42Cor Stolp38118111803952274640122
43Rob de Lange5311781168354600003
44Joshua Mutlu42114911483534463736011
45Barend Rijnders36113811373440234238-16
46Renate Kroezen39111511203438293731-116
47Marc den Heijer40110011003837324639120