Stand

  Stand na ronde: 24         
nr.nieuwoudlaatste5xgespeeldtegenW/Zpartijen
1Alvin Jutba4156415621158942-19
2Edwin Sarink515491547742589212
3Ben Poelstra7153415345154294-110
4Guy Bielderman1153115308500002
5Egbert Gorter815311518141518174018
6Johan op den Dries3152115214952004
7Goswin Zeeman91517151618111448-117
8Rogelio Lujan Garcia4214981485112720719-214
9Thierry Pol141484149089174211-113
10Yannic Husers21478147730000-11
11Edwin de Jonge151431143087421714010
12Jan Willem Timmerman10142014209000011
13Ton van Manen111407141142492718117
14Jordy Brinks13139613812120272225014
15Bennie Steffens181395139498251141-210
16Klaas de Jong191384138342274120024
17Erik Mijnheer27138313824213201116-115
18George Henneberke1713771376238141511214
19Florian Pol2513721361322151318-121
20Robert Crompvoets20137113672213422725117
21Evert Bos161366136524271300-13
22Leo Diepenhorst21136413691325222933020
23Douwe Tigchelaar22135813532021133323016
24Jos Hobert4113541355241918212806
25Chris Wolters23135213513017332426-123
26Jan Bouwhuis24133213311632234138-117
27Henri Hofsink26131813183228302324115
28Storm Fallaux40131613162321240013
29Kars van Dam32130313072526243329-118
30John de Jonge33129412923723322228-119
31Hans Molenveld34129212823938352933016
32Henk van Faassen36129012752839303237215
33Jaap Sterenborg28128512913644263337018
34Christal Jutba29128212814338322134115
35Teun Molenaar30128012742335263638-121
36Tristan van der Tuin3112581257383625342308
37Gert Boer38121912094434293743223
38Jayden Breider4311971197293844353915
39Jay-Giani Sapulette37119311863339443828114
40Cor Stolp35116311613034444338215
41Renate Kroezen39112911303437364430-215
42Marc den Heijer44105510593828373935-18