Stand

Stand na ronde: 12
nr.nieuwoudlaatste5xgespeeldtegenW/Zpartijen
1Jan Willem Timmerman45153515192314770-24
2Edwin Sarink3152315238200002
3Yannic Husers615131513212500-13
4Marcel Wildschut1150015000000000
5Goswin Zeeman2147414736573004
6Rogelio Lujan Garcia7147214561345182345-19
7Alvin Jutba51459145942600-13
8Ben Poelstra41455145550000-11
9Ton van Manen141451145045222371818
10Edwin de Jonge8144614453700022
11Jordy Brinks1314261434722232143-19
12Egbert Gorter9142014200000000
13Thierry Pol10141014100000000
14Milan Voorbergen4313851385131715241806
15Klaas de Jong12138213826000011
16Floris Buijnsters2313761379452713227012
17Evert Bos1613621362131500002
18George Henneberke181361136172822132319
19Henk Zomer4413371337152300002
20Jan Bouwhuis27133013272223222436111
21Bennie Steffens1513251325224443181406
22Robert Crompvoets19132013200000000
23Erik Mijnheer1713171317432300002
24Douwe Tigchelaar22131613122713272314010
25Jos Hobert20131013100000000
26Florian Pol211307130713252718004
27Kars van Dam2813011301361833302906
28Henri Hofsink261265126536244300-13
29Leo Diepenhorst241250125027432623004
30Christal Jutba2512391239212700002
31Jaap Sterenborg2912331233352800002
32Jay-Giani Sapulette3012221222283200002
33John de Jonge3112221222330000-11
34Jayden Breider351220122027293633004
35Henk van Faassen321178117830000011
36Storm Fallaux34117011700000000
37Teun Molenaar371169116938393600-13
38Hans Molenveld331168116828313500-13
39Barend Rijnders3611531152282726393527
40Cor Stolp39113611363637400013
41Gert Boer3811181118223700003
42So Ching Liu421114111440000011
43Renate Kroezen4011031103423900002