Stand seizoen 2022-2023

Stand na ronde: 13
nr.nieuwoudlaatste5xgespeeldtegenW/Zpartijen
1Peter Mijnheer115701570431060-24
2Rogelio Lujan Garcia10156515529171465-111
3Ton van Manen141531151582610126010
4Edwin Sarink41531153118109506
5Jan Willem Timmerman2152315237400002
6Ben Poelstra51522152151151094-26
7Geert Kloppenburg6151115115122101424-19
8Alvin Jutba3150115029100002
9Yannic Husers71488148826800-13
10Matthias Kruimer81480148914410117-15
11Floris Buijnsters131477147616151400-13
12Max Hoekstra171473145551109283319
13Jan-Geert Meulenkolk15147014695229101306
14Storm Fallaux161467146624511391715
15Edwin de Jonge111460146081200002
16Egbert Gorter91458146210171534110
17Evert Bos19145714572022000-22
18Dik van Ingen Schenau2214501446286511520010
19Peter Siebers28144814442231271718-17
20Niels Elskamp511445145217652216010
21Klaas de Jong1214411440141100002
22Kars van Dam26144014242714505323212
23George Henneberke2114341415531831272417
24Jayden Breider241425142316621272606
25Lucas van der Laan27142214282628202122-210
26Florian Pol20141214063350312719012
27Bennie Steffens3314081403203717303926
28Jan Bouwhuis35140413883929403031210
29Vahe Nissan531401141221393026004
30Jordy Brinks18140113992150512810-26
31Douwe Tigchelaar3113971392372820382119
32Robert Crompvoets2513901389202900002
33Siem Harbers5013871385202618173819
34Erik Mijnheer2313861366302639352706
35John de Jonge3713821376313326524719
36Jay-Giani Sapulette3013751383233653353319
37Teun Molenaar39137113753553524129-113
38Jos Hobert2913621357383539412517
39Casper van Vulpen52136013454541394836210
40Henri Hofsink3613571356305239383506
41Jaap Sterenborg3813541348293141503607
42Bram Werkhoven41132513104952453938112
43Sandor Dost5413231324450000-11
44Gert Boer47132213074343455241111
45Henk van Faassen40132013004835490013
46Rob de Lange43131113214747484539-18
47Hans Molenveld45129312995254414748011
48Joris Buijnsters42129312924743000-23
50Renate Kroezen4912851293414852474007
51Joshua Mutlu46127512750000000
52Cor Stolp4812651273404952434518