Stand

  Stand na ronde: 18         
nr.nieuwoudlaatste5xgespeeldtegenW/Zpartijen
1Guy Bielderman1152715278500002
2Ben Poelstra71521152194851107
3Johan op den Dries3151615164952004
4Edwin Sarink5151215128942117-19
5Alvin Jutba415071507427315815
6Goswin Zeeman9150514918425711-113
7Egbert Gorter8148214909522137212
8Yannic Husers21477147730000-11
9Thierry Pol141457145642111589010
10Rogelio Lujan Garcia4214561454159414508
11Edwin de Jonge151425141942171441108
12Ton van Manen1114231431181317145-113
13Jan Willem Timmerman10142014199000011
14Bennie Steffens18140013791141132114-17
15Afram Malki12139013900000000
16Klaas de Jong19138813882741200013
17George Henneberke17136813661511272013-111
18Jordy Brinks1313651364118421827-19
19Robert Crompvoets20136013582523211722-113
20Douwe Tigchelaar2213491348238252621012
21Erik Mijnheer27134713441619172313-111
22Florian Pol25134713452024223228016
23Evert Bos1613421337271300002
24Leo Diepenhorst21133813253323243420016
25Chris Wolters23133413413222212024-117
26Jos Hobert41133413321918212823-15
27Storm Fallaux4013251324212400022
28Jan Bouwhuis24131112983826252123113
29John de Jonge33129212972130342325214
30Christal Jutba29129012893430283723-111
31Kars van Dam32128912712328302538112
32Henri Hofsink26128712842436222139-111
33Hans Molenveld34127612752933213024113
34Jaap Sterenborg28127012583732382925014
35Teun Molenaar30126112513933293237016
36Tristan van der Tuin3112531252383625342308
37Henk van Faassen36123812383726283138011
38Gert Boer38121712212444392835017
39Cor Stolp35113811394338393337-111
40Jay-Giani Sapulette37113711432836302935110
41Jayden Breider4311301130353900002
42Renate Kroezen39112111263038433526011
43Marc de Heijer441097109238000012