Stand

Stand na ronde: 19
nr.nieuwoudlaatste5xgespeeldtegenW/Zpartijen
1Yannic Husers615591542141523212-26
2Goswin Zeeman2152615281823431314010
3Edwin Sarink3152515268200002
4Jan Willem Timmerman45152215232231477-15
5Marcel Wildschut1150015000000000
6Ben Poelstra41497147877500-13
7Ton van Manen141490149764323222-114
8Alvin Jutba51466146442600-13
9Jordy Brinks131462146219182715214
10Rogelio Lujan Garcia71445145141341413-113
11Edwin de Jonge8144514453700022
12Egbert Gorter9142014200000000
13Milan Voorbergen4314171416142232913010
14Thierry Pol10141014100000000
15Klaas de Jong121389138823600002
16Floris Buijnsters2313871385192141812119
17Evert Bos161385138518131500-13
18George Henneberke1813641355222132316115
19Robert Crompvoets191359135223132921004
20Bennie Steffens151338133727613224419
21Henk Zomer4413381338152300002
22Jan Bouwhuis27133813371522232224013
23Florian Pol2113361318281922132517
24Erik Mijnheer171323131922432300-13
25Kars van Dam28131213212135223618-19
26Jos Hobert20131013100000000
27Douwe Tigchelaar22130613031718351421-117
28Henri Hofsink261266126636244300-13
29Jay-Giani Sapulette3012581239354036283215
30Leo Diepenhorst241252125227432623004
31Christal Jutba2512411240212700002
32Jaap Sterenborg2912331233191843352815
33Jayden Breider3512261236302822272917
34John de Jonge3112221222330000-11
35Henk van Faassen321179117830000011
36Storm Fallaux34117011700000000
37Teun Molenaar371169116938393600-13
38Hans Molenveld331169117028313500-13
39Barend Rijnders3611561156302228272609
40Cor Stolp39113611363637400013
41Gert Boer3811181118223700003
42So Ching Liu421114111440000011
43Renate Kroezen40109710963042390013