Stand seizoen 2023-2024

Stand na ronde: 21
nr.nieuwoudtegenW/Zpartijen
1Matthias Kruimer6163016291775312111
2Peter Mijnheer1156515513025941419
3Edwin Sarink71552156012146917-111
4Max Hoekstra17154615406107254-214
5Marcel Wildschut315441544268110-24
6Gerard Grotenhuis9153815232512471113
7Jan Willem Timmerman21523152336000002
8Floris Buijnsters121518149879462508
9Egbert Gorter14151115097251091-111
10Alvin Jutba5150815076609170-24
11Geert Kloppenburg10149914981417309004
12Ben Poelstra4148414829813121-19
13Zowie Zijdemans251481148591143015018
14Aron Kreijkes581475145335212300-13
15Yannic Husers8147314724151733315
16Kars van Dam3014651469127132521218
17Zaker Alzekri60146114603121352325-113
18Humphrey Burer13146014593046092106
19Siem Harbers35145414615832603745018
20Rogelio Lujan Garcia11145414542172519306
21Jay-Giani Sapulette27145214523031254045-210
22Storm Fallaux151450145025835211206
23George Henneberke2614471446214035282208
24Jordy Brinks21144614432326603028119
25Ton van Manen191436143660257111426
26Dik van Ingen Schenau23143514312160402535-111
27Thierry Pol161429142935211700-13
28Peter Siebers29142514094032393821-210
29Robert Crompvoets31142214176040274546-119
30Florian Pol32142114172829354039-117
31Erik Mijnheer2814161411323921403106
32Henk Zomer22141614163526210013
33Jan-Geert Meulenkolk18141514150000000
34Bennie Steffens37140714063536463234-17
35Jos Hobert38140214083945613634016
36Jayden Breider3313971380344745613608
37Bram Werkhoven45139313923831403533117
38David Formanoy40139313992931263245018
39John de Jonge39139113773828293432216
40Douwe Tigchelaar36137513634953463834-117
41Evan Gelten6113721372343853505706
42Michel Dijkstra6213621361390000-11
43Jan Bouwhuis34135813643361394836016
44Teun Grondman431349134846575500-13
45Teun Molenaar46132513155456364731-121
46Henk van Faassen47132413243346563853113
47Thomas Atalyan48132113116349545234020
48Rob de Lange53131913275236615746-115
49Joris Buijnsters5013111310615754555206
50Renate Kroezen5613081307464754495228
51Berry Jansen4212911291454636473806
52Jaap Sterenborg44128512850000000
53Marco Poorts49127712813648635254114
54Gert Boer52127312585363644849017
55Nubar Sorin6412491249545200002
56Cor Stolp5512271227434754505717
57Peter Formanoy54121712204664486352217
58Joris Nijmeijer631209121648524954024
59Jan Tabak57120412045348615043213