Stand seizoen 2021-2022

Stand na ronde: 7
nr.nieuwoudlaatste5xgespeeldtegenW/Zpartijen
1Goswin Zeeman41513151351713210-15
2Jan Willem Timmerman51504148712400002
3Edwin Sarink1150015000000000
4Ben Poelstra214971497813400-13
5Alvin Jutba3148014800000000
6Matthias Kruimer44147814788000011
7Yannic Husers6145014500000000
8Egbert Gorter81445144544200002
9Edwin de Jonge714231424130000-11
10Thierry Pol9142014200000000
11Ton van Manen10140114014000011
12Klaas de Jong11140014000000000
13Rogelio Lujan Garcia121394140151314181715
14Erik Mijnheer1913931373131726182306
15Floris Buijnsters17138813871913412004
16Jordy Brinks13138613981912172406
17Florian Pol2113701352202318242606
18Henk Zomer15136013600000000
19Milan Voorbergen141357135712000011
20Evert Bos16135013500000000
21George Henneberke2313241322211824261915
22Bennie Steffens18130913032823211912-15
23Douwe Tigchelaar2813061301183526292506
24Robert Crompvoets2012991310210000-11
25Christal Jutba22129012900000000
26Kars van Dam2612881287272819232106
27Henri Hofsink29125512563225280013
28Jos Hobert2412511250232100002
29Jay-Giani Sapulette27124812472643353228-15
30Teun Molenaar3512471227252832432717
31Jan Bouwhuis25123412453530292826-15
32John de Jonge3212341232293538342706
33Jayden Breider3012291226432534313215
34Hidde Lankheet431218121230332735004
35Henk van Faassen331192120637434200-13
36Jaap Sterenborg3111871187300000-11
37Gert Boer371184116133393835005
38Hans Molenveld34116411603830423235-15
39Barend Rijnders361155115438000011
40Cor Stolp3811491144343637324217
41Renate Kroezen391129112437404238005
42Joshua Matlu42112711274033343839-16
43Marc den Heijer40112611264239380013
44So Ching Liu41110011000000000