2019-2020

eindstand seizoen 2019-2020

  start nr.Puntenpartijen
1Alvin Jutba415649
2Edwin Sarink5154912
3Ben Poelstra7153410
4Guy Bielderman115312
5Egbert Gorter8153118
6Johan op den Dries315214
7Goswin Zeeman9151717
8Rogelio Lujan Garcia42149814
9Thierry Pol14148413
10Yannic Husers214781
11Edwin de Jonge15143110
12Jan Willem Timmerman1014201
13Ton van Manen11140717
14Jordy Brinks13139614
15Bennie Steffens18139510
16Klaas de Jong1913844
17Erik Mijnheer27138315
18George Henneberke17137714
19Florian Pol25137221
20Robert Crompvoets20137117
21Evert Bos1613663
22Leo Diepenhorst21136420
23Douwe Tigchelaar22135816
24Jos Hobert4113546
25Chris Wolters23135223
26Jan Bouwhuis24133217
27Henri Hofsink26131815
28Storm Fallaux4013163
29Kars van Dam32130318
30John de Jonge33129419
31Hans Molenveld34129216
32Henk van Faassen36129015
33Jaap Sterenborg28128518
34Christal Jutba29128215
35Teun Molenaar30128021
36Tristan van der Tuin3112588
37Gert Boer38121923
38Jayden Breider4311975
39Jay-Giani Sapulette37119314
40Cor Stolp35116315
41Renate Kroezen39112915
42Marc den Heijer4410558