2025-2026

Start nr.Puntenpartijen
1Matthias Kruimer3164013
2Peter Mijnheer2161514
3Ben Poelstra4159514
4Edwin Sarink7156922
5Rogelio Lujan Garcia10156317
6Jayden Breider23154913
7Zowie Zijdemans19154220
8Max Hoekstra615429
9Marcel Wildschut915403
10Storm Fallaux815376
11Alvin Jutba515335
12Jan Willem Timmerman115335
13Gerard Grotenhuis24153027
14Youri Reinders21152526
15Jordy Brinks18152132
16Jay-Giani Sapulette17151021
17Evan Gelten27150822
18Florian Pol36150230
19Geert Kloppenburg1214935
20Humphrey Burer2214917
21Wouter Breij16148611
22Floris Buijnsters1314834
23Aron Kreijkes14148212
24Egbert Gorter15147714
25Thias Kleinjan29147529
26David Formanoy25146822
27Yannic Husers1114613
28Dik van Ingen Schenau30146119
29Erik Mijnheer33146122
30Kars van Dam31146122
31George Henneberke32145728
32Koen Knoef2014536
33Bram Werkhoven37144726
34Nobar Sorin39144619
35Robert Crompvoets28144518
36Thomas Vogelsang55143534
37Garmen Hageman63143530
38Douwe Tigchelaar44143027
39Paul Vaillant42142217
40John de Jonge43141528
41Jos Hobert41140825
42Marco Poorts40140727
43Bennie Steffens35140712
44Thomas Atalyan47140623
45Henk Zomer6414054
46Sem Gok52140028
47Jan Bouwhuis45139229
48Roel Evers57139124
49Gert Evers53138517
50Joris Nijmeijer38138020
51Teun Molenaar46137627
52David Timmerman62135325
53Teun Grondman3413522
54Rob de Lange49134426
55Hein de Vegte65133810
56Robert Steeman68133311
57Peter Formanoy51132321
58Guido Hesper60132031
59Demi Poorts56131523
60Gert Boer50130928
61Henk van Faassen48130111
62Stefan Asselman66127516
63Renate Kroezen5412677
64Marc den Heijer58123530