2020-2021

  start nr.puntenpartijen
1Yannic Husers615596
2Goswin Zeeman2152610
3Edwin Sarink315252
4Jan Willem Timmerman4515225
5Marcel Wildschut115000
6Ben Poelstra414973
7Ton van Manen14149114
8Alvin Jutba514663
9Jordy Brinks13146214
10Rogelio Lujan Garcia7144513
11Edwin de Jonge814452
12Egbert Gorter914200
13Milan Voorbergen43141710
14Thierry Pol1014100
15Klaas de Jong1213892
16Floris Buijnsters23138719
17Evert Bos1613853
18George Henneberke18136415
19Robert Crompvoets1913594
20Jan Bouwhuis27134114
21Bennie Steffens1513389
22Henk Zomer4413382
23Florian Pol2113377
24Erik Mijnheer1713233
25Kars van Dam2813129
26Jos Hobert2013100
27Douwe Tigchelaar22130617
28Henri Hofsink2612663
29Jay-Giani Sapulette3012585
30Leo Diepenhorst2412524
31Christal Jutba2512412
32Jaap Sterenborg2912335
33Jayden Breider3512267
34John de Jonge3112221
35Henk van Faassen3211791
36Teun Molenaar3711693
37Hans Molenveld3311693
38Barend Rijnders3611569
39Cor Stolp3911363
40So Ching Liu4211141
41Gert Boer3811132
42Renate Kroezen4010973