2018-2019

eindstand seizoen 2018-2019

  start nr.Puntenpartijen
1Guy Bielderman3162218
2Yannic Husers415805
3Johan op den Dries115554
4Alvin Jutba8154818
5Edwin Sarink6153216
6Zagar Zeeman215236
7Alexandr Mityaev715173
8Ben Poelstra5151610
9Egbert Gorter14151419
10Goswin Zeeman9151118
11Ton van Manen11146523
12Afram Malki17146431
13Jordy Brinks19145226
14Thierry Pol1614428
15Edwin de Jonge15143914
16Evert Bos18141914
17Jan Willem Timmerman1014092
18George Henneberke26137820
19Bennie Steffens24137317
20Klaas de Jong1313697
21Robert Crompvoets23136917
22Leo Diepenhorst28134725
23Douwe Tigchelaar29134219
24Chris Wolters31132221
25Jan Bouwhuis44131726
26Florian Pol32130932
27Henri Hofsink30130414
28Erik Mijnheer2212955
29Levi Nies2112931
30Teun Molenaar37128130
31Tristan van der Tuin36126030
32Kars van Dam39125330
33Jaap Sterenborg33125221
34John de Jonge34124917
35Hans Molenveld38123919
36Christal Jutba45123523
37Thomas Berghuis2712311
38Cor Stolp41121224
39Henk van Faassen35121017
40Jay-Giani Sapulette40120626
41Gert Boer42111623
42JJB4310672
43Renate Kroezen4610596